8b888 Drill That Gold — Dig Into the Gold Mine and Win Big Rewards
Step into the exciting world of the gold mine with Drill That Gold at 8b888 — every dig brings the thrill of new possibilities.
What is Drill That Gold and why is it special?
Drill That Gold is an exciting mining-themed game where you dig deep into the earth in search of gold. Each level brings new surprises — sometimes a large gold nugget, sometimes a special reward item. The game's colorful graphics and straightforward rules have made it very popular with players in Bangladesh.
The advantage of playing this game at 8b888 is that it can be played directly from your smartphone or computer with no app download required. In the middle of a busy day in Dhaka, you can dive into the gold mine whenever you have a free moment.
The main draw of the game is its interactive bonus rounds, where each dig pulls you deeper. The further you go, the greater the chance of winning bigger rewards.
The unique features of Drill That Gold
This game at 8b888 has special features that set it apart from other games.
Interactive Mining Mechanic
Every dig brings a new experience. Different rewards are hidden at different levels, giving you a reason to keep coming back.
InteractiveMulti-Level Bonus Rounds
The game features multiple bonus levels. The deeper you go, the bigger the rewards you can encounter — from small gemstones all the way to large gold nuggets.
Bonus LevelsMobile-Friendly Design
Play seamlessly from any device. Enjoy great graphics and smooth gameplay on any Android or iOS smartphone.
Mobile SupportSpecial Gift Items
As you dig, you have the chance to find special gift items that can give you extra advantages in your next round.
Special RewardsFast Loading
Thanks to 8b888's optimized servers, the game loads quickly. Smooth gameplay is possible even on a slow internet connection.
Fast PerformanceSecure Gaming Environment
With SSL encryption and fair play guaranteed, 8b888 always keeps your information and money protected. Play with peace of mind.
Secure Platform
How to get started with Drill That Gold?
Start playing Drill That Gold at 8b888 in just a few simple steps and enjoy the thrill of the gold mine.
Create an Account
Register easily at 8b888 with your name, mobile number, and a password of your choice. The whole process takes just a few minutes.
Deposit via bKash or Nagad
Deposit a minimum of ৳200 — your balance will be topped up instantly via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay.
Collect your welcome bonus
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000. Meet the 25x wagering requirement and withdraw your winnings.
Find Drill That Gold and play
Find Drill That Gold in the lobby and start digging in the gold mine. Look forward to new rewards with every round.
Claim a welcome bonus of up to ৳5,000
Open your first account at 8b888 and make a deposit to receive a 100% welcome bonus — up to ৳5,000. This bonus can be used on Drill That Gold and any other game.
A 25x wagering requirement must be met to use the bonus. For any questions about the bonus, contact our 24/7 live chat support — help is available in Bangla.
First deposit bonus
Up to ৳5,000 • 25x wagering
Minimum deposit: ৳200 | Minimum withdrawal: ৳800
Simple and fast payment methods
Use Bangladesh's most popular payment methods to deposit and withdraw when playing Drill That Gold at 8b888.
bKash
Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking service. Deposit a minimum of ৳200 and receive your balance instantly.
Minimum ৳200Nagad
Deposit easily with Nagad, the postal department's mobile banking service. Transactions are completed instantly.
Instant DepositRocket
Transact securely with Dutch-Bangla Bank's Rocket service. Both deposits and withdrawals are simple and fast.
Secure TransactionsUpay
Deposit via Upay mobile banking and complete withdrawals within 10–45 minutes.
Fast WithdrawalMinimum withdrawal: ৳800 | Withdrawal time: just 10–45 minutes
Create an account nowJoin the VIP Rewards Program
Play Drill That Gold regularly at 8b888 to reach three VIP levels and enjoy weekly cashback.
Bronze
The first step of your VIP journey. Play regularly and enjoy up to 0.3% cashback every week.
Weekly cashback 0.3%Silver
Play more, earn more. At the Silver level, earn up to 0.5% cashback every week.
Weekly cashback 0.5%Gold
The highest VIP level. Gold members receive up to 0.8% cashback every week along with exclusive benefits.
Weekly cashback 0.8%Start your gold mine adventure today
Log in to 8b888 and begin your rewards journey with your first dig in Drill That Gold. For players aged 21 and above.
Log In View All GamesWhy do thousands of players choose 8b888?
Find out why 8b888 is the platform of choice for enjoying Drill That Gold and all other games.
SSL Encryption and Security
Your personal information and financial transactions are always protected. 8b888 uses advanced SSL technology.
24/7 Bengali Support
For any issue, our Bangla-speaking support team is available around the clock on live chat.
Fast Withdrawals
Your winnings reach your bKash or Nagad account within just 10–45 minutes.
Trusted and Reliable
8b888 is recognized among players in Bangladesh as a reliable and trusted gaming platform.
Frequently Asked Questions
Answers to the most common questions about Drill That Gold and 8b888.